Torneo Regional 2013 | |
Zona Campeonato | |
Clubes | Ptos. |
Huirapuca | 24 |
Cardenales | 23 |
Los Tarcos | 18 |
Tucumán Rugby | 18 |
Universitario | 16 |
Universitario (S) | 13 |
Jockey de Salta | 11 |
Lawn Tennis | 10 |
Zona Clasificación | |
Clubes | Ptos. |
Sgo. Lawn Tennis | 27 |
Natación | 21 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20 |
Old Lions | 17 |
Lince | 16 |
Jockey Club (T) | 12 |
Tigres | 11 |
Tiro Federal | 6 |
Torneo Regional del NOA 2013 – Primera Etapa – Zona A
– Fecha 1 (10 de marzo)
Jockey Club (S) – Universitario (T).
Tucumán LT – Tiro Federal.
Universitario (S) – Natación y Gimnasia.
Lince RC – Santiago LT.
– Fehca 2 (17 de marzo)
Tiro Federal – Jockey Club (S).
Natacióny Gimnasia – Universitario (T).
Santiago LT – Tucumán LT.
Lince RC – Universitario (S).
– Fecha 3 (31 de marzo)
Jockey Club (S) – Natación y Gimnasia.
Tiro Federal – Santiago LT.
Universitario (T) – Lince RC.
Tucumán LT – Universitario (S).
– Fecha 4 (31 de marzo)
Santiago LT – Jockey Club (S).
Lince RC – Natación y Gimnasia.
Universitario (S) – Tiro Federal.
Tucumán LT – Universitario (T).
– Fecha 5 (7 de abril)
Jockey Club (S) – Lince RC.
Santiago LT – Universitario (S).
Natacióny Gimnasia – Tucumán LT.
Universitario (T) – Tiro Federal.
– Fecha 6 (14 de abril)
Universitario (S) – Jockey Club (S).
Tucumán LT – Lince RC.
Universitario (T) – Santiago LT.
Tiro Federal – Natación y Gimnasia.
– Fecha 7 (21 de abril)
Jockey Club (S) – Tucumán LT.
Universitario (S) – Universitario (T).
Lince RC – Tiro Federal.
Natacióny Gimnasia – Santiago LT.
» Torneo Regional del NOA 2013 – Primera Etapa – Zona B
– Fecha 1 (10 de marzo)
Gimnasia y Tiro – Jockey Club (T).
Tigres – Los Tarcos.
Cardenales – Huirapuca.
Old Lions – Tucumán Rugby.
– Fehca 2 (17 de marzo)
Los Tarcos – Gimnasia y Tiro.
Huirapuca – Jockey Club (T).
Tucumán Rugby – Tigres.
Old Lions – Cardenales.
– Fecha 3 (24 de marzo)
Gimnasia y Tiro – Huirapuca.
Los Tarcos – Tucumán Rugby.
Jockey Club (T) – Old Lions.
Tigres – Cardenales.
– Fecha 4 (31 de marzo)
Tucumán Rugby – Gimnasia y Tiro.
Old Lions – Huirapuca.
Cardenales – Los Tarcos.
Tigres – Jockey Club (T).
– Fecha 5 (7 de abril)
Gimnasia y Tiro – Old Lions.
Tucumán Rugby – Cardenales.
Huirapuca – Tigres.
Jockey Club (T) – Los Tarcos.
– Fecha 6 (14 de abril)
Cardenales – Gimnasia y Tiro.
Tigres – Old Lions.
Jockey Club (T) – Tucumán Rugby.
Los Tarcos – Huirapuca.
– Fecha 7 (21 de abril)
Gimnasia y Tiro – Tigres.
Cardenales – Jockey Club (T).
Old Lions – Los Tarcos.
Huirapuca – Tucumán Rugby.